Konzertliste

2018
08.02.18STEEL PANTHER + FOZZYStuttgart, LKA


2015
14.11.15Elvenpath + TraitorUlm, Cat
31.10.15 - 01.11.15Quer Denken Kongress Friedberg, Stadthalle
16.07.15 - 18.07.15Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
10.07.15The Jack + RockspitzWesterheim, Sellenberg


2014
06.12.14Charly FeelgoodWesterheim, Kreuz
22.11.14Quer Denken Kongress Neu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
11.07.14 - 12.07.14Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände


2013
07.12.13Charly FeelgoodWesterheim, Kreuz
12.07.13 - 13.07.13Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
15.06.13Doctor BluesSchelklingen, Stellwerk
12.05.13Vicious Rumors + No DramaObermarchtal, Kreuz


2012
13.07.12 - 14.07.12Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
06.07.12We are Legend + MisteryObermarchtal, Kreuz
28.04.12Coronatus + Seven Nails + Secrets of SinObermarchtal, Kreuz
19.04.12Krawallbrüder + Slaphot + Saints & SinnersMemmingen, Kaminwerk


2011
17.12.11Sepultura + Exodus + Destruction + Heathen + Mortal SinStuttgart, Longhorn
09.09.11Sabaton + Grave Digger + Powerwolf + Skull FistStuttgart, Longhorn
15.07.11 - 16.07.11Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
26.03.11Grave Digger + Orden OganMemmingen, Kaminwerk
06.03.11Overkill + Destruction + Heathen + After AllStuttgart, Longhorn
05.02.11Mike BrosnanSchelklingen, Stellwerk


2010
26.11.10Kreator + Exodus + Death Angel + Suicide AngelStuttgart, Longhorn
09.10.10Bonfire + Pussy SiisterUlm, Albhalle
16.07.10 - 17.07.10Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
14.05.10BrassmaniacsUlm, Hemperium
09.05.10ZackenflankeBlaubeuren, Mittelaltermarkt
22.01.10Narrenschwamm + Terzium LaszivusUlm, Hemperium
09.01.10SlartibartfassSchelklingen, Stellwerk
08.01.10PumpObermarchtal, Kreuz


2009
11.12.09The JackSchelklingen, Stellwerk
21.11.09Slartibartfass + Dark SoulUlm, Cat
10.10.09Powerwolf + Black Abyss + PumpSteinenbronn, Sandäckerhalle
03.10.09Soul Sabotage + Darkest Reign + KadavrikUlm, Hexenhaus
17.07.09 - 18.07.09Zabbaduschder Open AirUrbach
27.06.09 - 28.06.09Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
27.05.09Michael MittermeierStuttgart, Porsche Arena
23.05.09Geist + Imperium Dekadenz + CreatureUlm, Cat
17.04.09 - 18.04.09Ragnaroek FestivalLichtenfels, Stadthalle
05.03.09Overkill + Exodus + Torture SquadAugsburg, Spectrum
31.01.09Winter Freeze FestivalAbtsgmünd, Kochertalmetropole


2008
25.12.08Tankard + AbandonedFrankfurt, Batschkapp
06.12.08Motörhead + Saxon + Danko JonesStuttgart, Schleyerhalle
08.11.08Severe Torture + My Darkest Hate + DisinfectBlaubeuren, Stadthalle
27.09.08Mad Dogs + A Red Blues GangBiberach, Abdera
06.09.08Legio Mortis + Epicenter + Excoriation + BrokenBlaubeuren, Jugendhaus
05.09.08Axxis + Kissin DynamiteObermarchtal, Open Air
25.07.08 - 26.07.08Zabbaduschder Open AirUrbach
27.06.08 - 28.06.08Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
13.06.08Noise of Minority + Slavery + ForsaneBlaubeuren, Jugendhaus
01.06.08KrlessBlaubeuren, Mittelaltermarkt
17.05.08Rock die HeideBlaubeuren, Heidehof
02.05.08Sodom + Pain + DisbeliefAbtsgmünd, Kochertalmetropole
15.03.08The Jack + Red IrisObermarchtal, Kreuz
08.03Brainstorm + Pagans Mind + PowerwolfMemmingen, Kaminwerk
07.03.08The JackSchelklingen, Stellwerk
22.02.08Slartibartfass + RavenholmUlm, Cat


2007
01.12.07Ektomorf + Onslaught + PostmortemObermarchtal, Kreuz
26.11.07Motörhead + OverkillStuttgart, Messehalle
03.11.07Fleshcrawl + Debauchery + HavokBlaubeuren, Stadthalle
21.07.07 - 22.07.07Zabbaduschder Open AirUrbach
19.05.07Nergal + DowncastUlm, Cat
30.03.07 - 31.03.07Ragnaroek FestivalLichtenfels, Stadthalle
24.02.07Catamenia + Adorned Brood + Black UnicornBerlin, Knaack
23.02.07Catamenia + Adorned Brood + Black UnicornZwickau, Battle-Zone
22.02.07Catamenia + Adorned Brood + Black Unicorn + BitternessAalen, Rock It
21.02.07Catamenia + Adorned Brood + Black UnicornFreiburg, Crash
20.02.07Catamenia + Adorned Brood + Black UnicornBonn, Klangstation
19.02.07Catamenia + Adorned Brood + Nydvynd + Black UnicornParis, M´ains D´Oeuvre
18.02.07Catamenia + Adorned Brood + Black UnicornDortmund, Tarantula Cult Club
17.02.07Catamenia + Adorned Brood + Black UnicornHamburg, Ballroom
20.01.07TanglefootSchelklingen, Stellwerk


2006
11.11.06Final Breath + Defloration + Havok + Bitchery + LestardBlaubeuren, Stadthalle
04.11.06Verlorene Jungs + Warfare + AnnexUlm, Beteigeuze
25.10.06Vader + God Dethroned + Severe Torture + Goddammed XAugsburg, Kantine
09.09.06Pyometra + Discreation + Day of DecayFrankfurt, Die Halle
22.07.06 - 23.07.06Zabbaduschder Open AirUrbach
07.06.06RancuraObermarchtal, Kreuz
03.06.06Triskilian + Veitstanz + Societas MorbisWaldreichenbach, Mittelaltermarkt
24.05.06Deranged + SuffocatedErlangen, New Force
23.05.06Deranged + HavokObermarchtal, Kreuz
22.05.06Deranged + PyometraFrankfurt, The Cave
07.05.06TriskilianBlaubeuren, Mittelaltermarkt
06.05.06TriskilianBlaubeuren, Mittelaltermarkt
21.04.06Skyclad + Kampfar + Heidevolk + NydvyndMarburg, Kulthallen
12.04.06Korpiklaani + Hehlfahrt + ThornAugsbug, Kantine
10.04.06NuomenaObermarchtal, Kreuz
03.03.06Skyforger + Manegarm + TharnGiessen, Jokus
15.02.06Dismember + Debauchery + Requiem + Infernal PoetryGiessen, Jokus
02.02.06Eisregen + Pungent StenchAugsbug, Kantine
21.01.06Centinex + Hypnos + Purgatory + Eternal PainGiessen, Jokus
20.01.06Centinex + Hypnos + PurgatoryPaderborn, Kulturwerkstatt
19.01.06Centinex + Hypnos + PurgatoryNL-Arnheim, Goudvishal
18.01.06Centinex + Hypnos + PurgatoryHamburg, Fundbureau
17.01.06Centinex + Hypnos + PurgatoryBerlin, Magnet Club
16.01.06Centinex + Hypnos + PurgatoryJena, Rosenkeller
15.01.06Centinex + Hypnos + PurgatoryCottbus, Gladhouse
14.01.06Centinex + Hypnos + PurgatoryDippoldiswalde, Parksäle


2005
03.12.05Tankard + GuerrillaGiessen, Jokus
19.11.05Menhir + Black Messiah + Ordroerir + Bran BarrGiessen, Jokus
04.11.05Sacred Sin + IremMerseburg, Gasometer
03.11.05Sacred Sin + Mechanix + KreonNürnberg, Avalons Dust
31.10.05Sacred Sin + PyometraFrankfurt, The Cave
30.10.05Sacred Sin + WretchedAachen, Schlüsselloch
12.10.05Vital Remains + Hidden in the Fog + Downscape + FleshripperGiessen, Jokus
24.09.05Cruachan + Adorned Brood + Black MessiahBerlin, Knaack
23.09.05Cruachan + Black MessiahAnnaberg-Buchholz, Alte Brauerei
22.09.05Cruachan + Black MessiahJena, Rosenkeller
21.09.05Cruachan + Black MessiahAU-Innsbruck, Hafen
20.09.05Cruachan + Black Messiah + EluveitieCH-Luzern, Sedel
19.09.05Cruachan + Black Messiah + MinotaurusGiessen, Jokus
18.09.05Cruachan + Black MessiahNL-Arnheim, Goudvishal
17.09.05Cruachan + Black MessiahStavenhagen, Tankhaus
16.09.05Cruachan + Black MessiahLübeck, Riders Cafe
22.07.05 - 23.07.05Earthshaker Open AirGeiselwind
24.06.05 - 25.06.05Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
21.05.05Disbelief + Lay Down Rotten + Fallen Yggdrasil + SynchronicGiessen, Jokus
16.04.05Adorned Brood + Eluveitie + Paimon + HagatyrGiessen, Jokus
19.03.05Harmony Dies + Resurrected + FleshripperGiessen, Jokus
27.01.05Grave + Thirdmoon + DisparagedGiessen, Jokus


2004
16.12.04Marduk + Napalm Death + Finntroll + Vader + Belphegor + Black Dahlia MurderFrankfurt, Café Royal
20.11.04Cruachan + Suidakra + XIV Dark Centuries + Heol TelwenGiessen, Jokus
05.11.04Dismember + Anata + Psycroptic + Soul DemiseGiessen, Jokus
30.10.04Goddess of Desire + Urkraft + OdiumGiessen, Jokus
29.10.04AOK + Downscape + Ground InchGiessen, Jokus
28.10.04Wohlstandskinder + Slag Heap + Scarlet FireGiessen, Jokus
18.09.04Hypnos + Altar + EpicediumGiessen, Jokus
10.09.04 - 11.09.04Morbide FestspieleBischofswerda, East Club
18.08.04TriskilianFrankfurt, The Cave
25.06.04 - 26.06.04Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
18.06.04Familie Schlegl + Cowboy 23 + Elfmorgen + Fade OutGiessen, Jokus
16.06.04Elvenpath + EverfestFrankfurt, Koz
24.05.04Belphegor + The Legion + Obscure VortexKoblenz, Suppkultur
20.05.04 - 22.05.04Fuck the Commerce Open AirLuckau
24.05.04Belphegor + The Legion + DiscreationHanau, Audion
13.05.04Miles + Soliloquy + Up Meets DownGiessen, Jokus
21.04.04Tumultus SimplexFrankfurt, The Cave
17.04.04Darkwell + Opalessence + VanitasGiessen, Jokus
27.03.04Graveworm + Paimon + Sun of SadnessGiessen, Jokus
21.02.04Burden of Grief + Lay Down Rotten + Amok VedarGiessen, Jokus
13.02.04Medusas Child + Odium + ElvenpathGiessen, Jokus
06.02.04Lunatic Dictator + Contradiction + Ira TenaxHanau, Audion


2003
20.12.03Everfest + Ira Tenax + ElvenpathGiessen, Jokus
13.12.03Cryptic Wintermoon + Angelus MortisVolkach, Backstage
01.11.03Altar + Sacred Sin + Eternal PainGiessen, Jokus
31.10.03Altar + Sacred Sin + RecaptureWeimar, Stoye Hall
30.10.03Altar + Sacred Sin + SecretumDessau, Beat Club
29.10.03Altar + Sacred SinNeukirch, Jugendhaus
28.10.03Altar + Sacred SinMerseburg, Gasometer
27.10.03Altar + Sacred Sin + Banished RealityCelle, CD-Kaserne
26.10.03Altar + Sacred Sin + More than FearVolkach, Backstage
18.10.03Karl DallHattersheim, Stadthalle
01.10.03Discreation + SynchronicFrankfurt, The Cave
17.09.03Krüger + ElvenpathFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
01.09.03Contradiction + The CompanyFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
27.06.03 - 28.06.03Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
21.05.03Eternal Pain + BetrayedFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
07.05.03Moshquito + GuerrillaFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
19.04.03Wizard + Iran Tenax + Accuser + ElvenpathHanau, Schweinehalle
02.04.03Enid + AnubisFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
19.03.03Sun of Sadness + Ira TenaxFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
03.03.03Amok Vedar + Melancholic SeasonsFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
03.02.03The Atmosfear + Hands of FateFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
16.01.03Atargatis + Eternal GrieveFrankfurt, Spritzehaus


2002
29.12.02Belphegor + VorkreistB-Gent, Frontline
28.12.02Belphegor + The AtmosfearHamburg, Marx
27.12.02Belphegor + Harmony Dies + Rompebrop + The Atmosfear Dergenthin, Die Musikfalle
26.12.02Belphegor + The Atmosfear + Insomnia Astrorum Halle, Easy Schorre
25.12.02Belphegor + Villkates + Aeba + Geweih + Amok Vedar Berlin, Knaack
24.12.02Belphegor + Villkates + Aeba + GeweihScharzfeld, Rock Harz Cafe
23.12.02Belphegor + Raa Hor KhuitIngoldstadt, ParadoX
13.12.02Sacred Sin + The Atmosfear +Tale of WinterWetzlar, Franzis
09.12.02Sacred Sin + ElvenpathFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
31.10.02Ashes You Leave + Darkwell + Atargatis + Eternal Grieve Regensburg, Alte Mälzerei
30.10.02Darkwell + Ashes You LeaveUlm, Cat
29.10.02Darkwell + Ashes You LeaveCrailsheim, Zur Eiche
28.10.02Ashes You Leave + DarkwellLeonberg, Bassbox
26.10.02Darkwell + Evenfall + Ashes You Leave + AtargatisAU-Innsbruck, Hafen
23.10.02Elvenpath + SeductionFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
06.09.02 - 07.09.02Morbide FestspieleBischofswerda, East Club
22.08.02 - 24.08.02Summer Breee Open AirAbstgmünd, Messegelände
21.08.02Entwine + Ektomorf + Criminal + GuerrillaCrailsheim, Zur Eiche
14.08.02Elvenpath + FeistFrankfurt, Spritzehaus
28.06.02 - 29.06.02Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
19.04.02Evereve + Sun of Sadness + Circle of Grief + The Rising ForceBamberg, Live-Club
09.03.02Burden of Grief + Mighty D + Mirrored MindOffenbach, Hafenbahn
09.03.02Buried Dreams + Mighty D + Cenotaph + Mourning CaressBerlin, Knaack
08.03.02Mighty D + AsteriusCrailsheim, Zur Eiche
08.03.02Mighty D + DeafconUlm, Cat
02.01.02Destruction + Kreator + Sodom + Wycked WytchOffenbach, Hafenbahn


2001
26.10.01SkycladOffenbach, Hafenbahn
15.09.01Burden of Grief + Final Breath + Mourning CaressScherfede, Waldhütte
01.09.01Altar + GodverdammeNL-Coevoerden, MFC
23.08.01 - 25.08.01Summer Breee Open AirAbstgmünd, Messegelände
29.06.01 - 30.06.01Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
19.05.01Ashes You Leave + End + Last TwilightZwickau, Alarm
13.05.01Ashes You Leave + Paimon + EndOffenbach, Hafenbahn
14.04.01WeltenBrand + Zeta XAnnaberg-Buchholz, Alte Brauerei
13.04.01WeltenBrand + Zeta XBerlin, Glashaus
12.04.01WeltenBrand + Zeta XSpremberg, MTS
11.04.01WeltenBrand + Zeta XUlm, Cat
09.04.01WeltenBrand + Zeta XDarmstadt, Goldene Krone
08.04.01WeltenBrand + Zeta XAachen, Musikbunker
07.04.01WeltenBrand + Zeta XSalzgitter, Forellenhof
06.04.01WeltenBrand + Zeta XBad Salzungen, Kalle-Werk
05.04.01WeltenBrand + Zeta XRegensburg, Alte Mälzerei
10.03.01Eminenz + PaimonAue, Flax
04.03.01Roxy Flames, Eden 4Frankfurt, Nachtleben
23.02.01Graveworm + Vintersorg + Suidakra + Dornenreich + DarkwellOffenbach, Hafenbahn


2000
14.12.00Sun of Sadness + Paimon + MorrsliebBonn, Klangstation
05.11.00Paimon + Sun of SadnessFrankfurt, Nachtleben
04.11.00Sacred Sin + Rule of ThumbPlauen, Rockinger
03.11.00Sacred Sin + Paimon + Fall of SerenityJena, Rosenkeller
16.09.00 - 17.09.00Morbide FestspieleBischofswerda, East Club
10.09.00In Flames + Sentenced + Dark Tranquillity + To/Die/ForFrankfurt, Batschkapp
12.03.00Agathodaimon + Graveworm + SiebenbürgenOffenbach, Hafenbahn
18.02.00Overkill + AnnihilatorOffenbach, Hafenbahn
09.01.00Grave Digger + White SkullFrankfurt, Batschkapp
08.01.00Eden 4Frankfurt, Koz
07.01.00Satyricon + Hecate EnthronedOffenbach, Hafenbahn


1999
28.12.99Subway to Sally + Mila MarFrankfurt, Batschkapp
20.10.99Dreadful Shadows + Gitane DemoneFrankfurt, Nachtleben
18.10.99Mystic Circle + Graveworm + Stormlord + SuidakraFrankfurt, Batschkapp
06.10.99In ExtremoFrankfurt, Batschkapp
05.10.99Perfidious WordsGiessen, MuK
30.09.99Perfidious WordsHeidelberg, Schwimmbad
29.08.99L´ me Immortelle + Non Compos MentisKoblenz, Dreams
27.08.99Perfidious WordsBad Homburg, Laternenfest
06.08.99 - 07.08.99 Wacken Open AirWacken
18.06.99 - 19.06.99Bang Your Head Open AirBalingen, Messegelände
04.06.99OverkillOffenbach, Hafenbahn
08.05.99Tristania + Sis of thy Beloved + AntichrisisOffenbach, Hafenbahn
07.05.99Crematory + CenturyOffenbach, Hafenbahn
10.04.99Sacred Steel + Destillery + Stormlord + KalögenaDarmstadt, Bessungener Knabenschule
29.03.99Christian Death + L´ me ImmortelleOffenbach, Hafenbahn
28.03.99Dimmu Borgir + Dark Funeral + Dödheimsgard + EvenfallOffenbach, Hafenbahn
26.03.99Perfidious WordsGiessen, MuK
12.03.99Die Form + Perfidious WordsHeidelberg, Karlstorbahnhof
09.03.99KissFrankfurt, Festhalle
08.03.99Sanguis et CinisDarmstadt, Goldene Krone
26.02.99Perfidious Words + Noisy TuesdayWertheim, Jugendhaus Citypoint
31.01.99Perfidious WordsBad Homburg, Rockcafé K3
22.01.99Perfidious Words + Non Compos MentisDarmstadt, Goldene Krone
08.01.99Grave DiggerOffenbach, Hafenbahn


1998
21.12.98Non Compos Mentis + PiloriDarmstadt, Goldene Krone
15.12.98Corvus CoraxFrankfurt, Batschkapp
05.12.98In Extremo + DrecksauOffenbach, Hafenbahn
20.11.98Slayer + Sepultura + System of a DownOffenbach, Stadthalle
06.11.98Hammerfall + Primal Fear + Kamelot + LabyrinthOffenbach, Hafenbahn
03.10.98Iced Earth + Sentenced + Wicked AngelOffenbach, Hafenbahn
01.10.98Iron Maiden + Helloween + Dirty DeedsOffenbach, Stadthalle
18.09.98Moonspell + Therion + AnathemaOffenbach, Hafenbahn
25.07.98Perfidious WordsHanau, Schweinehalle
07.08.98 - 08.08.98 Wacken Open AirWacken
08.06.98ManowarNeu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
29.05.98 - 31.05.98 Dynamo Open AirNL-Eindhoven
20.05.98Overkill + NevermoreOffenbach, Hafenbahn
16.05.98MotörheadNeu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
11.05.98Blind Guardian + Vicious RumorsNeu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
04.05.98Love like Blood + EvereveFrankfurt, Nachtleben
27.04.98Virgin Steele + RiotOffenbach, MTW
18.04.98Running Wild + Primal FearNeu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
30.03.98Das Ich + VasariaFrankfurt, Batschkapp
20.03.98Judas Priest + GorefestGross-Umstadt, Stadthalle
14.03.98Rock BitchOffenbach, Hafenbahn


1997
12.10.97Rammstein + KMFDMOffenbach, Stadthalle
28.09.97Crematory + Therion + Lake of Tears + Dark + GravewormOffenbach, MTW
06.09.97Lieder wie Orkane IIJübeck, MSC Stadion
11.08.97Dimmu Borgir + In Flames + DisbeliefOffenbach, MTW
08.07.97Type O Negative + MoonspellNeu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
30.05.97Summer Metal Meeting IIIOffenbach, Stadthalle
12.04.97Theatre of Tragedy + Lake of Tears + HeavenwoodOffenbach, Hafenbahn
05.04.97Lacrimosa + Secret Discovery + Darkseed + The GalleryOffenbach, Hafenbahn
30.03.97TankardFrankfurt, Batschkapp
29.03.97ManowarHanau, August-Schärtner-Halle
26.03.97My Dying Bride + Sentenced + Therion + SundownOffenbach, Hafenbahn
10.01.97Grave Digger + SinnerOffenbach, Hafenbahn


1996
13.12.96Motörhead + Dio + SpeedballLudwigshafen, Eberthalle
11.12.96Kiss + Die ÄrzteFrankfurt, Festhalle
28.11.96Die Toten HosenFrankfurt, Festhalle
22.11.96WizoLudwigshafen, Haus der Jugend
20.11.96Böhse OnkelzFrankfurt, Festhalle
06.11.96Overkill + Anvil + StahlhammerFrankfurt, Batschkapp
24.09.96Amorphis + Therion + HardwareFrankfurt, Batschkapp
06.07.96Lieder wie OrkaneDietzenbach, Waldschwimmbad
14.07.96Sex Pistols + Sisters of MercyOffenbach, Stadthalle
14.06.96The ExploitedOffenbach, Hafenbahn
12.06.96Die Ärzte + FishmobNeu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
07.06.96Summer Metal Meeting IIOffenbach, Stadthalle
04.06.96TerrorgruppeOffenbach, MTW
11.05.96Die Toten HosenKarlsruhe, Europahalle
05.05.96AC/DCFrankfurt, Festhalle
16.03.96Grave Digger + Scene X Dream + The CompanyOffenbach, Hafenbahn
15.02.96Overkill + Accuser + RandalicaFrankfurt, Batschkapp


1995
12.11.95Böhse OnkelzKassel, Messehalle
10.11.95Die Ärzte + WizoOffenbach, Stadthalle
25.09.95Morbid Angel + Immortal + MoonspellFrankfurt, Batschkapp
24.04.95Motörhead + Grip Inc.Neu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
22.04.95Machine Head + Mary beats JaneNeu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
16.04.95TankardFrankfurt, Batschkapp
12.04.95Die ÄrzteFrankfurt, Batschkapp
21.02.95Bolt Thrower + Cemetary + BrutallityFrankfurt, Negativ


1994
08.12.94Slayer + Machine HeadOffenbach, Stadthalle
08.12.94Overkill + Jag Panzer + MassacreFrankfurt, Batschkapp
23.04.94Die Toten HosenFrankfurt, Festhalle